Rumaps do Brasil

ABC
AMAZÔNICA
BAHIA SETOR NORTE
BAHIA SETOR SUL
BAIXO AMAZONAS
CEARÁ
DISTRITO FEDERAL
ESPÍRITO SANTO
GERAL
GOIÁS
GUARULHOS
LITORAL E LESTE PAULISTA
MATOGROSSENSE
MEIO NORTE
MINEIRA
NORDESTE ORIENTAL
NORTE
ABC
  • Diretor: Lilian Gallo Chevidal
  • Vice-diretor: Eric Moura
  • Secretário: Tatiana Canevassi
  • Tesoureiro: Jean Cleber
AMAZÔNICA
  • Diretor: Dá. Ladiel da Silva Nunes
  • Vice-diretor: Dá. Dilson Galdino de Lima
  • Secretário: Ir. Bruno Freitas Martins Costa
  • Tesoureiro: Ir. Asael Gomes da Cruz
BAHIA SETOR NORTE
  • Diretor: Pr. Moacir
BAHIA SETOR SUL
  • Diretor: Uilson Santos Pinheiro
  • Vice-diretora: Dsa. Veridiana Vieira Rocha Dias
  • Secretário: Ir. Tarcisio Nascimento Meira
  • Tesoureiro: Ir. Daniel Rocha dos Santos
BAIXO AMAZONAS
  • Diretor: Veluma
  • Vice-diretor: Alipio Souza
  • Secretário: Ana Maria Moura
  • Tesoureiro: Raimundo
CEARÁ
  • Diretor: Pr. Felipe Nascimento
  • Vice-diretor: Wesley
  • Secretário: Daniel Fernandes
  • Tesoureiro: Ismael
DISTRITO FEDERAL
  • Diretor: Pr. Jean Peter
  • Vice-diretor: Cleomar
  • Secretário: Daniel
  • Tesoureiro: Anderson
ESPÍRITO SANTO
  • Diretor: Ob. Jó de Souza dos Santos
  • Vice-diretor: Ir. Weverton de Paula Coutinho
  • Secretário: Ir. Vanessa Cardoso de Mattos
  • Tesoureiro: Ir. Fernanda Martins do Nascimento Durval
GERAL
  • Diretor: Guilherme Soares
  • Secretária: Kenia
  • Tesoureiro: Eduardo
GOIÁS
  • Diretor: Epaminondas Jr.
  • Vice-diretor: Mis. Michel
  • Secretário: Lucas
  • Tesoureiro: Weverton
GUARULHOS
  • Diretora: Dsa. Monica
  • Vice-diretor: Alexandre
  • Secretária: Gabriela
  • Tesoureiro: Dá. Gelter
LITORAL E LESTE PAULISTA
  • Diretor: Pr. Rafael Andrade Rocha
  • Vice-diretor: João Eder
  • Secretário: Peterson
  • Tesoureiro: Dá. Tiago
MATOGROSSENSE
  • Diretor: Dá. Edson Dias Reis
  • Vice-diretor: Pr. Levi Grovo
  • Secretária: Caroline
  • Tesoureiro: Pedro Lima
MEIO NORTE
  • Diretor: Roniel Carvalho
  • Vice-diretor: Washington
  • Secretário: Fernanda Cassiano
  • Tesoureiro: Guilherme Pereira
MINEIRA
  • Diretor: Dá.  Jaasiel
  • Vice-diretor: Isaac de Oliveira
  • Tesoureiro: Caio Filipe
NORDESTE ORIENTAL
  • Diretor: Mis. José Carlos Carneiro
  • Vice-diretor: Ricardo Virgilio
  • Secretário: Pr. Fernandes
  • Tesoureiro: Moisés
NORTE
  • Diretor: Pr. Ageu de Jesus Serra
  • Vice-diretor: Mis. Dyego
  • Secretário: Andrea
  • Tesoureiro: Leila
NORTE AMAPAENSE
NORTE MINEIRA
NOROESTE PAULISTA
OESTE PAULISTA
PARANAENSE
PAULISTA
PAULISTANA LESTE
PAULISTANA NOROESTE
PAULISTANA SUL
RIO DE JANEIRO
RIO GRANDE DO SUL
RONDOACRE NORTE
RONDOACRE SUL
SEAL
SUL
SUL MATOGROSSENSE CAPITAL
SUL MATOGROSSENSE INTERIOR
NORTE AMAPAENSE
  • Diretor: Wanderley
  • Vice-diretor: Romulo
  • Secretária: Marisol
  • Tesoureira: Ediane
NORTE MINEIRA
  • Diretor: Pb. Charles
  • Vice-diretor: Dá. Eliseu
  • Secretário: Josué
  • Tesoureiro: Kelly
NOROESTE PAULISTA
  • Diretor: Pr. Robinho
  • Vice-diretor: Pr. Jean Carlos
  • Secretário: Dá. Wesley
  • Tesoureiro: Pr. Rafael
OESTE PAULISTA
  • Diretor: Pr. Rodolfo
  • Vice-diretor: Lucas
  • Secretário: Cleber
  • Tesoureiro: Saulo
PARANAENSE
  • Diretor: Pr. Franilson
  • Vice-diretor: Marciel
  • Secretário: Jeison
  • Tesoureiro: Mateus
PAULISTA
  • Diretor: Roberto Soares
  • Vice-diretor: Claudinei
  • Secretário: Paulo Covre
  • Tesoureiro: Ariane
PAULISTANA LESTE
  • Diretor: Enos
  • Vice-diretor: Tiago Ferraro
  • Secretário: Karine
  • Tesoureiro: Damaris
PAULISTANA NOROESTE
  • Diretor: Ton Nunes
  • Vice-diretor: Amanda Rodrigues
  • Secretário: Bruna Melo
  • Tesoureiro: Jhonatan Frazão Salazar
PAULISTANA SUL
  • Diretor: Anderson Nogueira
  • Vice-diretor: Heitor Otavio
  • Secretário: Cristiano Oliveira
  • Tesoureiro: Davison Costa
RIO DE JANEIRO
  • Diretor: Diogo Miguel Santiago
  • Vice-diretor: Marcos Vinicius
  • Secretário: Daniel
  • Tesoureiro: Leonardo
RIO GRANDE DO SUL
  • Diretor: Lairton José da Rosa
  • Vice-diretor: Luiz Henrique
  • Secretária: Dsa. Elaine
  • Tesoureiro: Marcio Jacques dos Santos Souza
RONDOACRE NORTE
  • Diretor: Dá. Marcos Malaquias
  • Vice-diretor: Argeu
  • Secretário: Deivide
  • Tesoureiro: Eliseu
RONDOACRE SUL
  • Diretor: Dá. Adeilson Júlio
  • Vice-diretor: Withiney
  • Secretário: Tiago
  • Tesoureiro: Luiz Felipe
SEAL
  • Diretor: Mis. Maria Ivani
  • Vice-diretora: Leticia Oliveira
  • Secretária: Josilene
  • Tesoureira: Débora Cruz
SUL
  • Diretor: Pb. Lisério Canedo
  • Vice-diretor: Dá. Oziel Freire
  • Secretária: Ir. Carla Beatriz de Souza
  • Tesoureiro: Pb. Evandro Mariano
SUL MATOGROSSENSE CAPITAL
  • Diretor: Kamerson
  • Vice-diretor: Claudio
  • Secretária: Gabriela Dias
  • Tesoureiro: Vanderlei
SUL MATOGROSSENSE INTERIOR
  • Diretor: Pb. Flavio
  • Vice-diretor: Josias
  • Secretária: Dsa. Marinalva
  • Tesoureiro: Ronderson

Rumaps do Exterior

ARGENTINA
CHILE
PARAGUAI
ARGENTINA
  • Diretor: Lucas Centurion
CHILE
  • Diretora: Valeria
PARAGUAI
  • Diretor:
Menu
X